Bartosz Jaroch Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
|
Fortuna 1 Liga | 2 | 145 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 | 145 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Fortuna 1 Liga | 34 (1) | 2944 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Polish Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Super Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
4 (1) | 286 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
4 | 316 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 44 (2) | 3726 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Fortuna 1 Liga | 28 (4) | 2042 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Polish Cup | 5 (1) | 375 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 33 (5) | 2417 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Fortuna 1 Liga | 33 (2) | 2762 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Polish Cup | 2 (1) | 150 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 35 (3) | 2912 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
Fortuna 1 Liga | 4 (2) | 177 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 (2) | 177 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 5 (2) | 287 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Total | 5 (2) | 287 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
Fortuna 1 Liga | 7 | 586 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Polish Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 8 | 586 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
Fortuna 1 Liga | 4 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
Fortuna 1 Liga | 6 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 6 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 6 (1) | 434 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 6 (1) | 434 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
Fortuna 1 Liga | 2 | 180 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 | 180 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Fortuna 1 Liga | 2 | 145 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Fortuna 1 Liga | 34 (1) | 2944 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Fortuna 1 Liga | 28 (4) | 2042 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Fortuna 1 Liga | 33 (2) | 2762 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Fortuna 1 Liga | 4 (2) | 177 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 5 (2) | 287 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
Fortuna 1 Liga | 7 | 586 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
Fortuna 1 Liga | 4 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
Fortuna 1 Liga | 6 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 6 (1) | 434 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
Fortuna 1 Liga | 2 | 180 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Polish Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Super Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Polish Cup | 5 (1) | 375 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Polish Cup | 2 (1) | 150 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
Polish Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
4 (1) | 286 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
4 | 316 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
12:00
Better than Enzo Fernandez: Chelsea identify €100m midfielder for Xabi Alonso
11:00
The €32m Arsenal transfer decision that changed everything: 'The reality is...'
10:15
Chelsea have finally signed the 'next Viktor Gyokeres' - now he has to show he was worth the wait
09:01
How Rangers spent a fortune but still lost the treble to Celtic in 2001
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Man City two deals away from spending €1bn in just 18 months
- 2 September
- 100+ views

