Baptiste Aloé Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
|
CFA Group C | 10 (4) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 |
| Total | 10 (4) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
FN1 | 14 (1) | 1044 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FN1 | 5 (4) | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
National 3: Group I | 6 | 482 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 25 (5) | 1637 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
FN1 | 6 (2) | 361 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National 3: Group I | 3 | 148 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 9 (2) | 509 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
League Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Liga 1 | 8 (1) | 635 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
|
|
Liga 1 - Play-offs | 2 | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 12 (1) | 924 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
Primeira Liga - Play-offs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
PLC | 5 (2) | 289 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 5 (2) | 289 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
BOB | 4 (4) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
National 3: Group B | 8 | 680 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 12 (4) | 724 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 23 (3) | 1708 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | 23 (3) | 1708 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
3 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 29 (3) | 2402 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 (3) | 2702 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
CFA Group D | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 21 (3) | 1695 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 (3) | 1785 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
CFA Group C | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
FL2 | 25 (3) | 2001 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | |
|
|
National 3: Group G | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 (3) | 2001 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
|
14 (10) | 451 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National 3: Group G | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 20 (10) | 451 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2013/2014 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National 3: Group I | 12 | 1080 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 12 | 1080 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2012/2013 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2011/2012 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
CFA Group C | 10 (4) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
FN1 | 14 (1) | 1044 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FN1 | 5 (4) | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
National 3: Group I | 6 | 482 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
FN1 | 6 (2) | 361 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National 3: Group I | 3 | 148 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Liga 1 | 8 (1) | 635 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
|
1 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
PLC | 5 (2) | 289 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
BOB | 4 (4) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
National 3: Group B | 8 | 680 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018/2019 |
|
FL2 | 23 (3) | 1708 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
FL2 | 29 (3) | 2402 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
CFA Group D | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 21 (3) | 1695 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2015/2016 |
|
CFA Group C | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
FL2 | 25 (3) | 2001 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | |
|
|
National 3: Group G | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2014/2015 |
|
|
14 (10) | 451 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National 3: Group G | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2013/2014 |
|
National 3: Group I | 12 | 1080 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012/2013 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2011/2012 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
League Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
3 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012/2013 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
12:00
Better than Enzo Fernandez: Chelsea identify €100m midfielder for Xabi Alonso
11:00
The €32m Arsenal transfer decision that changed everything: 'The reality is...'
10:15
Chelsea have finally signed the 'next Viktor Gyokeres' - now he has to show he was worth the wait
09:01
How Rangers spent a fortune but still lost the treble to Celtic in 2001
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 2 September
- 100+ views
When does the secondary MLS transfer window close?
- 1 September
- 100+ views
