Allan Arigoni Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
11 (6) | 538 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Super League Play-offs | 1 (1) | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Swiss Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 13 (7) | 651 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
3 (3) | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Swiss Cup | 1 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 4 (3) | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
Leagues Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
27 (2) | 2101 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 (2) | 2101 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
15 (2) | 982 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Swiss Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
6 (1) | 428 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (3) | 1611 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
26 (5) | 1830 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Swiss Cup | 3 | 297 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 | 148 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 (5) | 2275 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
34 (4) | 2693 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Swiss Cup | 1 (1) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 35 (5) | 2701 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
SCL | 19 (2) | 1443 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 19 (2) | 1443 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
SCL | 26 (3) | 1948 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Swiss Cup | 1 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 (3) | 2035 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
11 (6) | 538 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
3 (3) | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
|
27 (2) | 2101 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
15 (2) | 982 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
26 (5) | 1830 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
34 (4) | 2693 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
SCL | 19 (2) | 1443 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
SCL | 26 (3) | 1948 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Swiss Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Swiss Cup | 1 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Swiss Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Swiss Cup | 3 | 297 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Swiss Cup | 1 (1) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
Swiss Cup | 1 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Leagues Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
6 (1) | 428 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
2 | 148 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
11:00
The €32m Arsenal transfer decision that changed everything: 'The reality is...'
10:15
Chelsea have finally signed the 'next Viktor Gyokeres' - now he has to show he was worth the wait
09:01
How Rangers spent a fortune but still lost the treble to Celtic in 2001
08:30
Real Madrid fans turn on Mbappe's girlfriend over smoking fears
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 2 September
- 100+ views
When does the secondary MLS transfer window close?
- 1 September
- 100+ views

