Alexandre Penetra Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
33 | 2849 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 5 | 480 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
16 (1) | 1274 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | 54 (1) | 4603 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
33 | 2736 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 3 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
11 | 984 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 47 | 4020 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
26 (7) | 1753 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 3 (1) | 205 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
7 (3) | 421 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 37 (11) | 2469 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
League Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
29 | 2517 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 4 (1) | 348 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 35 (1) | 3045 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
League Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
30 | 2610 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 34 | 2970 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
UYL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
UYL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
33 | 2849 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
33 | 2736 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
26 (7) | 1753 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
29 | 2517 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
30 | 2610 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
KNVB Beker | 5 | 480 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
KNVB Beker | 3 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
KNVB Beker | 3 (1) | 205 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
League Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 4 (1) | 348 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
League Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
16 (1) | 1274 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
11 | 984 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
7 (3) | 421 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
UYL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
UYL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
21C | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
12:00
Better than Enzo Fernandez: Chelsea identify €100m midfielder for Xabi Alonso
11:00
The €32m Arsenal transfer decision that changed everything: 'The reality is...'
10:15
Chelsea have finally signed the 'next Viktor Gyokeres' - now he has to show he was worth the wait
09:01
How Rangers spent a fortune but still lost the treble to Celtic in 2001
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 2 September
- 100+ views
When does the secondary MLS transfer window close?
- 1 September
- 100+ views

