Aleksa Jovanovic Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
Latvian Cup | 1 | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Virsliga | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 7 | 648 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
SEL | 15 (2) | 1221 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 15 (2) | 1221 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
SEL | 25 | 2250 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serbian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 | 2340 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
SEL | 28 (2) | 2368 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serbian Cup | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 30 (2) | 2578 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Play-offs 1/2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SEL | 25 (3) | 1904 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Serbian Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 (3) | 2024 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
SEL | 2 (2) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 (2) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
SLS | 30 (18) | 1102 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 30 (18) | 1102 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
SLS | 4 (1) | 237 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLS | 4 (2) | 194 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 8 (3) | 431 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
Serbian Cup | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLS | 12 (8) | 504 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 (2) | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 15 (11) | 592 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
SLS | 1 (1) | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 (1) | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
SLS | 13 (11) | 190 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 13 (11) | 190 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
SLS | 3 (3) | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 (3) | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
Virsliga | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
SEL | 15 (2) | 1221 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
SEL | 25 | 2250 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
SEL | 28 (2) | 2368 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
SEL | 25 (3) | 1904 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
SEL | 2 (2) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
SLS | 30 (18) | 1102 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
SLS | 4 (1) | 237 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLS | 4 (2) | 194 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018/2019 |
|
SLS | 12 (8) | 504 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
SLS | 1 (1) | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
SLS | 13 (11) | 190 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
SLS | 3 (3) | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
Latvian Cup | 1 | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Serbian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Serbian Cup | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Serbian Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
Serbian Cup | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
2 (2) | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
06:01
Chelsea receive official Lamine Camara transfer warning
05:31
Milan’s cornerstone: How Franco Baresi provided the foundations for Arrigo Sacchi’s great Milan side
05:00
Man Utd Transfer News Today: Groundwork for double signing laid with surprise deal agreed
04:30
Martin O'Neill makes last-minute Celtic transfer request
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 29 August
- 100+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez decision confirmed as €60m deal at ‘final stages’
- 27 August
- 100+ views
Transfer Rumours: Arsenal barge into Igor Paixao race as €30m hijack completed
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 27 August
- 100+ views
Watch out Europe, Borussia Dortmund are back doing what they do best
- 2 September
- 100+ views
