Adrián Calello stats: career per season, team and competition
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 |
|
ABN | 6 (4) | 176 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 6 (4) | 176 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
ABN | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
ABN | 10 (1) | 657 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
| Total | 10 (1) | 657 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2020 |
|
CSU | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
14 (5) | 922 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 14 (5) | 922 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
Copa Argentina | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Copa de la Superliga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
17 (4) | 1223 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 17 (4) | 1223 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018 |
|
CSU | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Torneos De Verano | 1 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 3 | 264 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
26 (1) | 2218 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 26 (1) | 2218 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017 |
|
Copa Argentina | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
13 | 1119 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 13 | 1119 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015 |
|
|
19 (9) | 962 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 19 (9) | 962 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
ISB | 9 (6) | 510 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 9 (6) | 510 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2013/2014 |
|
|
1 (1) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 (1) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2012/2013 |
|
|
9 (1) | 553 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SuperSport HNL | 6 (1) | 420 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
7 (4) | 313 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 (6) | 1286 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2011/2012 |
|
SuperSport HNL | 19 (4) | 1350 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
10 (2) | 660 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 29 (6) | 2010 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2010/2011 |
|
Croatia Cup | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SuperSport HNL | 18 (4) | 1208 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
4 (2) | 238 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
4 | 319 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 30 (6) | 2125 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2009/2010 |
|
|
4 (3) | 114 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Total | 4 (3) | 114 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
ABN | 6 (4) | 176 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
ABN | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
ABN | 10 (1) | 657 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
14 (5) | 922 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
17 (4) | 1223 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
26 (1) | 2218 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
13 | 1119 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 |
|
|
19 (9) | 962 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
ISB | 9 (6) | 510 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 |
|
|
1 (1) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012/2013 |
|
|
9 (1) | 553 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SuperSport HNL | 6 (1) | 420 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2011/2012 |
|
SuperSport HNL | 19 (4) | 1350 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010/2011 |
|
SuperSport HNL | 18 (4) | 1208 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
Copa Argentina | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Copa de la Superliga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018 |
|
Torneos De Verano | 1 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
Copa Argentina | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010/2011 |
|
Croatia Cup | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
CSU | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
CSU | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012/2013 |
|
|
7 (4) | 313 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2011/2012 |
|
|
10 (2) | 660 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010/2011 |
|
|
4 (2) | 238 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
4 | 319 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2009/2010 |
|
|
4 (3) | 114 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
