Mohammed Al-Fatil Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
|
Pro League | 11 (3) | 771 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 11 (3) | 771 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
AFC | 8 (3) | 511 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
U17 | 1 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Pro League | 17 (8) | 875 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
|
|
Super Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 (11) | 1466 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
AFC | 5 (1) | 429 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
U17 | 1 (1) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Pro League | 16 (4) | 1125 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Super Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 23 (6) | 1650 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
Arab Club Championship | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Arab Club Championship | 2 (2) | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 2 (2) | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
U17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Pro League | 7 (7) | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Super Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 7 (7) | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
U17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Pro League | 4 | 331 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 4 | 331 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
AFC | 6 | 520 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
AFC | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 7 | 610 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
Pro League | 21 (1) | 1797 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 21 (1) | 1797 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
AFC | 6 (2) | 384 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 6 (2) | 384 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
U17 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Pro League | 15 (1) | 1254 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 17 (1) | 1434 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
AFC | 5 | 437 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 5 | 437 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
Arab Club Championship | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Pro League | 22 | 1950 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 | 2160 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018 |
|
AFC | 2 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
U17 | 1 (1) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 3 (1) | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
Pro League | 5 (1) | 367 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 5 (1) | 367 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017 |
|
AFC | 6 (1) | 533 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
U17 | 3 (1) | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 9 (2) | 640 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
Crown Prince Cup | 2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Pro League | 21 (1) | 1749 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 23 (1) | 1839 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016 |
|
AFC | 5 | 430 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 5 | 430 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
Crown Prince Cup | 2 (1) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Pro League | 8 (2) | 574 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 10 (3) | 664 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015 |
|
AFC | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
Pro League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2013/2014 |
|
Pro League | 7 (2) | 448 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 7 (2) | 448 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2013 |
|
AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2012 |
|
AFC | 2 (1) | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 (1) | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2011/2012 |
|
Pro League | 2 (2) | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 (2) | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Pro League | 11 (3) | 771 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Pro League | 17 (8) | 875 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Pro League | 16 (4) | 1125 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Pro League | 7 (7) | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Pro League | 4 | 331 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
Pro League | 21 (1) | 1797 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
Pro League | 15 (1) | 1254 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
Pro League | 22 | 1950 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
Pro League | 5 (1) | 367 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
Pro League | 21 (1) | 1749 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
Pro League | 8 (2) | 574 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
Pro League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 |
|
Pro League | 7 (2) | 448 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2011/2012 |
|
Pro League | 2 (2) | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
U17 | 1 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Super Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
U17 | 1 (1) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Super Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
U17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Super Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
U17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
U17 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
U17 | 1 (1) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
U17 | 3 (1) | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
Crown Prince Cup | 2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
Crown Prince Cup | 2 (1) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
AFC | 8 (3) | 511 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
AFC | 5 (1) | 429 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Arab Club Championship | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Arab Club Championship | 2 (2) | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 |
|
AFC | 6 | 520 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
AFC | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020 |
|
AFC | 6 (2) | 384 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
AFC | 5 | 437 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
Arab Club Championship | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
AFC | 2 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
AFC | 6 (1) | 533 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 |
|
AFC | 5 | 430 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 |
|
AFC | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 |
|
AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012 |
|
AFC | 2 (1) | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
WC Qualification Asia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
Asian Cup | 4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
WC Qualification Asia | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
14:38
When does the secondary MLS transfer window close?
14:01
From Billy Beane to the Bundesliga: Football’s Moneyball Revolution
13:30
Furious ex-Arsenal star Aubameyang announces retirement: 'They humiliated me!'
11:15
Mbappe a target for imprisoned criminal as attack and kidnapping plot surfaces
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 29 August
- 100+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez decision confirmed as €60m deal at ‘final stages’
- 27 August
- 100+ views
Transfer Rumours: Arsenal barge into Igor Paixao race as €30m hijack completed
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 27 August
- 100+ views
Watch out Europe, Borussia Dortmund are back doing what they do best
- 2 September
- 100+ views
