Tibor Slebodnik Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
Niké Liga | 6 (4) | 238 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 6 (4) | 238 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
2. Liga | 26 (5) | 1909 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
| Total | 26 (5) | 1909 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Niké Liga | 24 (14) | 947 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Slovakia Cup | 2 | 136 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 (14) | 1083 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
2. Liga | 6 | 478 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Niké Liga | 20 (15) | 552 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 (15) | 1030 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Niké Liga | 25 (18) | 755 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Slovakia Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 25 (18) | 755 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
2. Liga | 7 | 607 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Niké Liga | 26 (12) | 1405 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
7 (6) | 197 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 40 (18) | 2209 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
2. Liga | 20 (4) | 1552 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Niké Liga | 11 (9) | 339 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 (13) | 1891 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
2. Liga | 16 (3) | 1019 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 16 (3) | 1019 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
2. Liga | 7 (6) | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Fortuna Liga Play-offs | 1 (1) | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 8 (7) | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
Niké Liga | 6 (4) | 238 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
2. Liga | 26 (5) | 1909 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Niké Liga | 24 (14) | 947 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
2. Liga | 6 | 478 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Niké Liga | 20 (15) | 552 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Niké Liga | 25 (18) | 755 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
2. Liga | 7 | 607 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Niké Liga | 26 (12) | 1405 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
2. Liga | 20 (4) | 1552 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Niké Liga | 11 (9) | 339 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
2. Liga | 16 (3) | 1019 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
2. Liga | 7 (6) | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Slovakia Cup | 2 | 136 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Slovakia Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
7 (6) | 197 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
14:02
Enzo Fernandez sale was 'best for the team' says Xabi Alonso
13:59
Simeone sends powerful message to Julian Alvarez after Barcelona blow
13:01
Eric Roy was given four months to live – then produced a Champions League miracle
12:31
Aston Villa hand injured Amadou Onana new contract in ‘move of rare class’
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 2 September
- 73K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 1 September
- 23K+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 30 August
- 20K+ views
EXCLUSIVE: Liverpool in talks to sign Pedro Neto as Cody Gakpo replacement
- 30 August
- 16K+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez statement as agreement confirmed
- 1 September
- 15K+ views
