Stephane Aziz Ki Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
|
Botola Pro Inwi | 7 (2) | 415 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CAF Confederations Cup | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CAF Confederations Cup | 2 | 145 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 9 (2) | 560 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
FIFA Club World Cup | 2 (2) | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 (2) | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
CAF Champions League | 9 (2) | 429 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Ligi kuu Bara | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 9 (2) | 429 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
CAF Champions League | 12 (1) | 996 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Ligi kuu Bara | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 12 (1) | 996 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
CAF Champions League | 4 | 342 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CAF Confederations Cup | 13 (6) | 688 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Ligi kuu Bara | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 17 (6) | 1030 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
CAF Champions League | 2 | 162 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CAF Confederations Cup | 8 | 657 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 10 | 819 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
Protathlima Cyta | 4 (3) | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 (3) | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
Protathlima Cyta | 5 (2) | 253 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Protathlima Cyta | 4 (4) | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 9 (6) | 286 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
Protathlima Cyta | 13 (6) | 604 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 13 (6) | 604 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Botola Pro Inwi | 7 (2) | 415 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Ligi kuu Bara | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Ligi kuu Bara | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Ligi kuu Bara | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
Protathlima Cyta | 4 (3) | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
Protathlima Cyta | 5 (2) | 253 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Protathlima Cyta | 4 (4) | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016/2017 |
|
Protathlima Cyta | 13 (6) | 604 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
CAF Confederations Cup | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CAF Confederations Cup | 2 | 145 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025 |
|
FIFA Club World Cup | 2 (2) | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
CAF Champions League | 9 (2) | 429 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
CAF Champions League | 12 (1) | 996 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
CAF Champions League | 4 | 342 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CAF Confederations Cup | 13 (6) | 688 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
CAF Champions League | 2 | 162 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CAF Confederations Cup | 8 | 657 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026 |
|
CAF World Cup Qualification | 4 (1) | 248 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qualifications | 1 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 94 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qualifications | 4 (3) | 103 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 (1) | 178 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018 |
|
CAF World Cup Qualification | 1 (1) | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
22:02
Arsenal advance on three deals as Man Utd talks confirmed
21:03
Chelsea Transfer News Today: Kylian Mbappe endorses move as superstar grows frustrated
20:34
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Fabrizio Romano confirms signing as triple deal accelerates
20:03
Man Utd Transfer News Today: Mateus Mane talks as Michael Carrick announces 'new signing'
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 4 September
- 74K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 1 September
- 24K+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 30 August
- 20K+ views
EXCLUSIVE: Liverpool in talks to sign Pedro Neto as Cody Gakpo replacement
- 30 August
- 16K+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez statement as agreement confirmed
- 1 September
- 15K+ views
