Samed Kaya Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
|
2. Lig: Kirmizi | 10 (10) | 284 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2. Lig: Play-offs | 1 (1) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 11 (11) | 288 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
2. Lig: Kirmizi | 11 (3) | 568 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Turkish Cup | 2 | 127 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 13 (3) | 695 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
2. Lig: Kirmizi | 32 (6) | 2156 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Turkish Cup | 1 (1) | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 33 (7) | 2187 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
TL1 | 14 (3) | 906 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
TL1 | 10 (2) | 653 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Turkish Cup | 1 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 25 (5) | 1628 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
TL1 | 1 (1) | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
TL1 | 11 (3) | 707 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Turkish Cup | 2 (1) | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 14 (5) | 815 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
TL1 | 11 (3) | 753 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
TL1 | 12 (3) | 789 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 23 (6) | 1542 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
3 (3) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 (3) | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Turkish Cup | 3 | 270 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 9 (6) | 300 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
2. Lig: Beyaz | 2 | 175 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2. Lig: Kirmizi | 32 | 2769 | 22 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Turkish Cup | 1 (1) | 35 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 35 (1) | 2979 | 23 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
3. Lig: Group 1 | 34 (2) | 1240 | 16 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 34 (2) | 1240 | 16 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2013/2014 |
|
2. Lig: Beyaz | 12 (4) | 360 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 12 (4) | 360 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
2. Lig: Kirmizi | 10 (10) | 284 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
2. Lig: Kirmizi | 11 (3) | 568 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
2. Lig: Kirmizi | 32 (6) | 2156 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
TL1 | 14 (3) | 906 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
TL1 | 10 (2) | 653 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
TL1 | 1 (1) | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
TL1 | 11 (3) | 707 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
TL1 | 11 (3) | 753 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
TL1 | 12 (3) | 789 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
3 (3) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 (3) | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017/2018 |
|
2. Lig: Beyaz | 2 | 175 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2. Lig: Kirmizi | 32 | 2769 | 22 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016/2017 |
|
3. Lig: Group 1 | 34 (2) | 1240 | 16 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 |
|
2. Lig: Beyaz | 12 (4) | 360 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Turkish Cup | 2 | 127 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Turkish Cup | 1 (1) | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Turkish Cup | 1 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
Turkish Cup | 2 (1) | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
Turkish Cup | 3 | 270 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
Turkish Cup | 1 (1) | 35 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 4 September
- 74K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 1 September
- 24K+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 30 August
- 20K+ views
EXCLUSIVE: Liverpool in talks to sign Pedro Neto as Cody Gakpo replacement
- 30 August
- 16K+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez statement as agreement confirmed
- 1 September
- 15K+ views
