Paulo Victor Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
|
League Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
19 (5) | 1215 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 2 (1) | 118 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
|
|
|
4 (2) | 265 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 25 (8) | 1598 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
24 (6) | 1630 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 2 | 182 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 (6) | 1812 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
BSB | 12 (7) | 481 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Cearense 1 | 3 (3) | 47 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CDB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 15 (10) | 528 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Copa do Nordeste | 7 (3) | 400 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 7 (3) | 400 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
|
1 (1) | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
BSB | 13 | 986 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Carioca Serie A | 6 (4) | 264 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CDB | 1 (1) | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 21 (6) | 1294 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
BSB | 6 (2) | 256 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CDB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Gaucho 1 | 6 (2) | 245 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 12 (4) | 501 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
|
19 (11) | 852 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
BSB | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Carioca Serie A | 2 (1) | 46 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CDB | 1 (1) | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 (13) | 1406 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
19 (5) | 1215 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
24 (6) | 1630 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
BSB | 12 (7) | 481 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
|
1 (1) | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
BSB | 13 | 986 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
BSB | 6 (2) | 256 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 |
|
|
19 (11) | 852 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
BSB | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025/2026 |
|
League Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 2 (1) | 118 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Taça de Portugal | 2 | 182 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Cearense 1 | 3 (3) | 47 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CDB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Copa do Nordeste | 7 (3) | 400 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Carioca Serie A | 6 (4) | 264 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CDB | 1 (1) | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 |
|
CDB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Gaucho 1 | 6 (2) | 245 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 |
|
Carioca Serie A | 2 (1) | 46 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CDB | 1 (1) | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
4 (2) | 265 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
CSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
21:36
Chelsea Managers: All-time list of Blues bosses, and how long they lasted
21:29
Arsenal’s 10 biggest transfer sale mistakes
21:05
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Mbappe signing pushed as interest confirmed in superstar
20:04
Man Utd Transfer News Today: De Jong tipped for summer move as 'agreement' reached with midfielder
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 8 May
- 112K+ views
Which football managers have been sacked this season?
- 10 May
- 45K+ views
Man Utd reach contract agreement with first summer signing
- 6 May
- 30K+ views
Alisson reaches Juventus agreement in €15m deal
- 7 May
- 25K+ views
Real Madrid’s 10 biggest transfer sale mistakes
- 4 May
- 23K+ views

