Matteo Ricci Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
ISB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 21 (12) | 997 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 21 (12) | 997 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 14 (4) | 855 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 14 (4) | 855 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 20 (10) | 787 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 21 (10) | 877 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
16 (2) | 1233 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Turkish Cup | 3 (2) | 133 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 19 (4) | 1366 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
ISB | 31 (4) | 2253 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 31 (4) | 2253 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
3 (1) | 208 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
29 (3) | 2233 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 (4) | 2441 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 29 (3) | 2321 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 (3) | 2501 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
2 (1) | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 34 (1) | 2851 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 36 (2) | 2943 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 32 (3) | 2581 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | 33 (3) | 2671 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
2 | 190 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 24 (7) | 1318 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 (7) | 1508 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
Serie C - Girone B | 6 | 180 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 6 | 180 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
ISB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2011/2012 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
ISB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
ISB | 21 (12) | 997 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
ISB | 14 (4) | 855 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
ISB | 20 (10) | 787 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
16 (2) | 1233 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
ISB | 31 (4) | 2253 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
29 (3) | 2233 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
ISB | 29 (3) | 2321 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
ISB | 34 (1) | 2851 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
ISB | 32 (3) | 2581 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
ISB | 24 (7) | 1318 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
Serie C - Girone B | 6 | 180 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
ISB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2011/2012 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Turkish Cup | 3 (2) | 133 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
3 (1) | 208 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
2 (1) | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
2 | 190 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
21:03
Chelsea Transfer News Today: Kylian Mbappe endorses move as superstar grows frustrated
20:34
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Fabrizio Romano confirms signing as triple deal accelerates
20:03
Man Utd Transfer News Today: Mateus Mane talks as Michael Carrick announces 'new signing'
19:34
Chelsea have Newcastle solution to growing Estevao problem
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 4 September
- 74K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 1 September
- 24K+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 30 August
- 20K+ views
EXCLUSIVE: Liverpool in talks to sign Pedro Neto as Cody Gakpo replacement
- 30 August
- 16K+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez statement as agreement confirmed
- 1 September
- 15K+ views

