Marvin Mehlem Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
G2B | 4 (1) | 242 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 5 (1) | 317 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
G2B | 19 (7) | 1058 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 21 (8) | 1154 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
G2B | 16 (1) | 1204 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 63 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
16 (7) | 911 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 33 (8) | 2178 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
20 (1) | 1491 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 21 (1) | 1581 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
G2B | 32 | 2683 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 | 259 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 35 | 2942 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
G2B | 20 (11) | 870 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 20 (11) | 870 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
G2B | 32 (3) | 2445 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 (1) | 241 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 35 (4) | 2686 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
G2B | 26 (5) | 1783 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 119 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 (6) | 1902 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
G2B | 30 (8) | 1978 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 (8) | 2061 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
G2B | 21 (1) | 1532 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 21 (1) | 1532 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
G2B | 8 (5) | 383 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 8 (5) | 383 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
G2B | 2 (1) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 2 (1) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
G2B | 4 (1) | 242 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
G2B | 19 (7) | 1058 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
G2B | 16 (1) | 1204 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
16 (7) | 911 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
20 (1) | 1491 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
G2B | 32 | 2683 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
G2B | 20 (11) | 870 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
G2B | 32 (3) | 2445 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
G2B | 26 (5) | 1783 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
G2B | 30 (8) | 1978 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
G2B | 21 (1) | 1532 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
G2B | 8 (5) | 383 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
G2B | 2 (1) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
1 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
2 (1) | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
1 | 63 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
3 | 259 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
3 (1) | 241 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
2 (1) | 119 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
1 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
17:15
Real Madrid on alert as Bayern Munich issue transfer message over Michael Olise
16:11
Celtic boss O'Neill makes feelings clear over Hassan following summer transfer
15:08
Newcastle learn Woltemade has been compared to Zlatan - by a football legend
14:05
Arsenal told €70m summer transfer will 'cost them'
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 4 September
- 74K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 1 September
- 24K+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 30 August
- 16K+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez statement as agreement confirmed
- 1 September
- 15K+ views
Alejandro Balde to Man Utd: Fabrizio Romano responds to 'late push' for Barcelona ace
- 30 August
- 12K+ views

