Marek Zsigmund Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
Niké Liga | 3 (2) | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 (2) | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Niké Liga | 22 (8) | 1354 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
Slovakia Cup | 2 (1) | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 (9) | 1592 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Niké Liga | 21 (1) | 1518 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Slovakia Cup | 1 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 (1) | 1582 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Niké Liga | 28 (4) | 2132 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Slovakia Cup | 6 (3) | 308 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 34 (7) | 2440 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Niké Liga | 22 | 1823 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Slovakia Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 | 1823 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
Niké Liga | 6 (3) | 332 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 6 (3) | 332 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
Niké Liga | 23 (3) | 1618 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (3) | 1708 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
2. Liga | 4 (2) | 193 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Niké Liga | 19 (2) | 1502 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (5) | 1716 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
Niké Liga | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
Niké Liga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
Niké Liga | 3 (2) | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Niké Liga | 22 (8) | 1354 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Niké Liga | 21 (1) | 1518 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Niké Liga | 28 (4) | 2132 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Niké Liga | 22 | 1823 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Niké Liga | 6 (3) | 332 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
Niké Liga | 23 (3) | 1618 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
2. Liga | 4 (2) | 193 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Niké Liga | 19 (2) | 1502 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018/2019 |
|
Niké Liga | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
Niké Liga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Slovakia Cup | 2 (1) | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Slovakia Cup | 1 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Slovakia Cup | 6 (3) | 308 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Slovakia Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
2 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
1 (1) | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
12:39
Arsenal set to confirm €70m deal as medical completed
11:55
What Chelsea, Man City and Spurs should have learned from Woltemade – but didn't
11:00
‘Better than the Premier League’ – Tottenham outcast Vicario makes Juventus wish clear
10:01
Enough is enough - we need fair market value for players NOW
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 2 September
- 73K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 27 August
- 25K+ views
Fabrizio Romano confirms Chelsea agreement as Man Utd edge closer to dream deal
- 1 September
- 23K+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 30 August
- 20K+ views
EXCLUSIVE: Liverpool in talks to sign Pedro Neto as Cody Gakpo replacement
- 30 August
- 16K+ views
