Manor Solomon Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
1 (1) | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
4 | 348 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 5 (1) | 379 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
Sydney Super Cup | 1 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
3 (1) | 151 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
6 (5) | 146 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
16 (7) | 887 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 (2) | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 113 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 30 (17) | 1375 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
39 (9) | 2606 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 98 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 41 (10) | 2704 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
5 (3) | 208 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 6 (3) | 290 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
Trofeo Joan Gamper | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
5 (2) | 266 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
19 (15) | 560 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (17) | 826 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
16 (8) | 863 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Super Cup | 1 (1) | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
8 (1) | 517 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Ukrainian Cup | 1 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 (10) | 1472 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
23 (9) | 1343 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Super Cup | 1 (1) | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
6 (2) | 370 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
4 (1) | 207 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 35 (13) | 2012 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
20 (10) | 938 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
5 (4) | 135 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
3 (3) | 62 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 (17) | 1135 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
ILH | 12 (1) | 956 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
11 (5) | 534 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
State Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 (7) | 1647 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
ILH | 33 (4) | 2688 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
State Cup | 1 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 34 (4) | 2763 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
ILH | 22 (16) | 882 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
State Cup | 4 (4) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 (20) | 882 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
4 | 348 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
6 (5) | 146 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
16 (7) | 887 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
39 (9) | 2606 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
5 (3) | 208 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
19 (15) | 560 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
16 (8) | 863 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
23 (9) | 1343 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
20 (10) | 938 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
ILH | 12 (1) | 956 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
11 (5) | 534 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017/2018 |
|
ILH | 33 (4) | 2688 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
ILH | 22 (16) | 882 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
1 (1) | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
Sydney Super Cup | 1 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
3 (1) | 151 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
2 (1) | 98 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
5 (2) | 266 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Super Cup | 1 (1) | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Ukrainian Cup | 1 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
Super Cup | 1 (1) | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
State Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
State Cup | 1 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
State Cup | 4 (4) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
2 (2) | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 113 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 |
|
Trofeo Joan Gamper | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
8 (1) | 517 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
6 (2) | 370 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
4 (1) | 207 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
5 (4) | 135 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 (3) | 62 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
2 (1) | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
|
7 | 603 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
4 | 332 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
|
6 | 540 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
3 | 261 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
|
10 | 870 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
6 | 534 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
|
6 (1) | 489 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
21C | 4 (2) | 243 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
1 (1) | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
13:46
Better than Enzo Fernandez: Chelsea identify €100m midfielder for Xabi Alonso
12:38
Ayyoub Bouaddi bucks a Premier League trend with €95m Man City move
11:01
Arsenal have one glaring weakness despite their ‘invincible’ start
09:54
PSG announce six new contracts including Luis Enrique in huge boost
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 4 September
- 74K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 1 September
- 24K+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 30 August
- 20K+ views
EXCLUSIVE: Liverpool in talks to sign Pedro Neto as Cody Gakpo replacement
- 30 August
- 16K+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez statement as agreement confirmed
- 1 September
- 15K+ views

