Jozo Stanic Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
5 | 373 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 | 147 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total | 10 | 790 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
33 | 2810 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Swiss Cup | 4 | 405 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 37 | 3215 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
27 | 2252 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
|
5 | 421 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 | 2673 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
23 (2) | 1896 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 23 (2) | 1896 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Croatia Cup | 1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SuperSport HNL | 31 (2) | 2546 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 (3) | 2590 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
G3L | 25 (6) | 1669 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 25 (6) | 1669 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
G3L | 36 (1) | 3121 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 36 (1) | 3121 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Regionalliga Bayern | 13 | 1170 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 13 | 1170 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
1 (1) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Regionalliga Bayern | 28 | 2473 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 29 (1) | 2475 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
Regionalliga Bayern | 1 (1) | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 (1) | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
5 | 373 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
33 | 2810 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
27 | 2252 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
23 (2) | 1896 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
SuperSport HNL | 31 (2) | 2546 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
G3L | 25 (6) | 1669 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
G3L | 36 (1) | 3121 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Regionalliga Bayern | 13 | 1170 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
1 (1) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Regionalliga Bayern | 28 | 2473 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017/2018 |
|
Regionalliga Bayern | 1 (1) | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Swiss Cup | 4 | 405 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Croatia Cup | 1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 147 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
5 | 421 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
22:02
Arsenal advance on three deals as Man Utd talks confirmed
21:03
Chelsea Transfer News Today: Kylian Mbappe endorses move as superstar grows frustrated
20:34
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Fabrizio Romano confirms signing as triple deal accelerates
20:03
Man Utd Transfer News Today: Mateus Mane talks as Michael Carrick announces 'new signing'
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 4 September
- 74K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 1 September
- 24K+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 30 August
- 20K+ views
EXCLUSIVE: Liverpool in talks to sign Pedro Neto as Cody Gakpo replacement
- 30 August
- 16K+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez statement as agreement confirmed
- 1 September
- 15K+ views

