José Luis Caicedo Barrera Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
NCL | 1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Leagues Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
15 (4) | 881 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 18 (5) | 1105 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
18 (3) | 1276 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| Total | 18 (3) | 1276 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
NCL | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Leagues Cup | 3 | 282 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 8 | 732 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
38 | 3268 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 38 | 3268 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
Leagues Cup | 4 | 353 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Torneo Betplay | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 4 | 353 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
26 (1) | 2214 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 26 (1) | 2214 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
Leagues Cup | 3 | 298 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 | 298 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
14 (3) | 1019 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 14 (3) | 1019 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
NCL | 1 (1) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Trofeo Joan Gamper | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 2 (2) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
Liga de Expansión MX | 11 (7) | 476 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 11 (7) | 476 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
Primera A | 4 | 286 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 | 286 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
|
15 (4) | 881 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
18 (3) | 1276 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
38 | 3268 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Torneo Betplay | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
26 (1) | 2214 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
14 (3) | 1019 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
Liga de Expansión MX | 11 (7) | 476 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
Primera A | 4 | 286 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
NCL | 1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Leagues Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025 |
|
NCL | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Leagues Cup | 3 | 282 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 |
|
Leagues Cup | 4 | 353 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Leagues Cup | 3 | 298 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
NCL | 1 (1) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Trofeo Joan Gamper | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latest Football Transfer News
22:02
Arsenal advance on three deals as Man Utd talks confirmed
21:03
Chelsea Transfer News Today: Kylian Mbappe endorses move as superstar grows frustrated
20:34
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Fabrizio Romano confirms signing as triple deal accelerates
20:03
Man Utd Transfer News Today: Mateus Mane talks as Michael Carrick announces 'new signing'
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 4 September
- 74K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 1 September
- 24K+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 30 August
- 20K+ views
EXCLUSIVE: Liverpool in talks to sign Pedro Neto as Cody Gakpo replacement
- 30 August
- 16K+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez statement as agreement confirmed
- 1 September
- 15K+ views

