Joris Kramer Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
34 | 3016 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 3 | 330 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
NSC | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
8 | 720 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 46 | 4156 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
34 | 3047 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 5 | 510 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 41 | 3725 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
32 (1) | 2776 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 3 (1) | 234 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 35 (2) | 3010 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
22 (11) | 1151 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (11) | 1361 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
26 (1) | 2196 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 4 | 315 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | 30 (1) | 2511 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
23 (18) | 731 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 25 (18) | 941 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
1 (1) | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 1 (1) | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
29 (4) | 2445 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 29 (4) | 2445 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
26 (2) | 2070 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 (2) | 2070 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
35 (2) | 2966 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 35 (2) | 2966 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
34 | 3016 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
34 | 3047 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
32 (1) | 2776 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
22 (11) | 1151 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
26 (1) | 2196 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
23 (18) | 731 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
1 (1) | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
29 (4) | 2445 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
26 (2) | 2070 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
35 (2) | 2966 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
KNVB Beker | 3 | 330 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
NSC | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
KNVB Beker | 5 | 510 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
KNVB Beker | 3 (1) | 234 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
KNVB Beker | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
KNVB Beker | 4 | 315 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
KNVB Beker | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
KNVB Beker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
8 | 720 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
2 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
21:02
Paul Pogba's 'most likely destination' revealed after Monaco nightmare
20:05
Chelsea Transfer News Today: Jude Bellingham 'one to watch' as huge offer prepared
19:03
Man Utd Transfer News Today: Moises Caicedo request as deal edges closer
18:32
Chelsea looking to pre-agree deal for third US wonderkid
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 13 October
- 112K+ views
Which football managers have been sacked this season?
- 8 October
- 19K+ views
Premier League managers: Full list of current bosses
- 9 October
- 8K+ views
Man Utd offer Gabriel new contract as transfer fee revealed for 16-year-old wonderkid
- 12 October
- 6K+ views
The 10 most expensive English players of all time
- 11 October
- 6K+ views

