Housseine Zakouani Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
|
FN1 | 12 (5) | 557 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SAD | 13 (5) | 767 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 25 (10) | 1324 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
CFA Group C | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
CFA Group A | 24 (8) | 908 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 24 (8) | 908 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
CFA Group C | 16 (4) | 1046 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (2) | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 18 (6) | 1071 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
CFA Group C | 22 (8) | 1208 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (9) | 1295 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
CFA Group C | 6 (2) | 340 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 7 (3) | 366 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
National 3: Group C | 8 (3) | 464 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 8 (3) | 464 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
Football League | 2 (1) | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 (1) | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
CFA Group A | 23 (5) | 1610 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 23 (5) | 1610 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
CFA Group D | 22 (9) | 1080 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 22 (9) | 1080 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
CFA Group C | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
FN1 | 12 (5) | 557 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SAD | 13 (5) | 767 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
CFA Group C | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
CFA Group A | 24 (8) | 908 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
CFA Group C | 16 (4) | 1046 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
CFA Group C | 22 (8) | 1208 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
CFA Group C | 6 (2) | 340 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
National 3: Group C | 8 (3) | 464 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
Football League | 2 (1) | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
CFA Group A | 23 (5) | 1610 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
CFA Group D | 22 (9) | 1080 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
CFA Group C | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
2 (2) | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
2 (1) | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 (1) | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
Arab Cup | 2 | 180 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
22:02
Arsenal advance on three deals as Man Utd talks confirmed
21:03
Chelsea Transfer News Today: Kylian Mbappe endorses move as superstar grows frustrated
20:34
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Fabrizio Romano confirms signing as triple deal accelerates
20:03
Man Utd Transfer News Today: Mateus Mane talks as Michael Carrick announces 'new signing'
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 4 September
- 74K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 1 September
- 24K+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 30 August
- 20K+ views
EXCLUSIVE: Liverpool in talks to sign Pedro Neto as Cody Gakpo replacement
- 30 August
- 16K+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez statement as agreement confirmed
- 1 September
- 15K+ views
