Franck Kanouté Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
SLS | 5 | 409 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 5 | 409 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Serbian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLS | 22 (5) | 1509 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | |
| Total | 23 (5) | 1599 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Serbian Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLS | 18 | 1091 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
4 | 249 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 | 1340 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
FL2 | 30 (10) | 1863 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 30 (10) | 1863 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
Belgian Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
6 (3) | 234 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 7 (3) | 354 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
Belgian Cup | 2 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
16 (3) | 1043 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 18 (3) | 1183 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
1 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 18 | 1427 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total | 19 | 1487 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
1 (1) | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 10 (7) | 341 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 11 (8) | 353 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
1 (1) | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 14 (5) | 859 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
ISB | 7 (3) | 360 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 (9) | 1229 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
UYL | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
SLS | 5 | 409 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
SLS | 22 (5) | 1509 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
SLS | 18 | 1091 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
FL2 | 30 (10) | 1863 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
6 (3) | 234 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
16 (3) | 1043 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
ISB | 18 | 1427 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
ISB | 10 (7) | 341 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
ISB | 14 (5) | 859 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 7 (3) | 360 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Serbian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Serbian Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Belgian Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
Belgian Cup | 2 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
1 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
1 (1) | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
1 (1) | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
4 | 249 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
UYL | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qualifications | 2 (1) | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
21:03
Chelsea Transfer News Today: Kylian Mbappe endorses move as superstar grows frustrated
20:34
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Fabrizio Romano confirms signing as triple deal accelerates
20:03
Man Utd Transfer News Today: Mateus Mane talks as Michael Carrick announces 'new signing'
19:34
Chelsea have Newcastle solution to growing Estevao problem
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 4 September
- 74K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 1 September
- 24K+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 30 August
- 20K+ views
EXCLUSIVE: Liverpool in talks to sign Pedro Neto as Cody Gakpo replacement
- 30 August
- 16K+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez statement as agreement confirmed
- 1 September
- 15K+ views

