Dragan Rosic Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
SLS | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 11 | 990 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Serbian Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLS | 35 | 3150 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 35 | 3150 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Serbian Cup | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLS | 19 | 1710 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 23 | 2070 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Serbian Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serbian Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
SLS | 17 | 1530 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
SLS | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 21 | 1890 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Play-offs 1/2 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serbian Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
|
|
SLS | 19 | 1710 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 | 1980 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Primera Division RFEF: Group 2 | 2 (1) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | 4 (1) | 300 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
SSD | 10 | 945 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Total | 10 | 945 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
SLS | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
Serbian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLS | 36 | 3240 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 37 | 3330 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
SLS | 27 | 2362 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 | 2362 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
SLS | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
SLS | 35 | 3150 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
SLS | 19 | 1710 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
SLS | 17 | 1530 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLS | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
SLS | 19 | 1710 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Primera Division RFEF: Group 2 | 2 (1) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
SSD | 10 | 945 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLS | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018/2019 |
|
SLS | 36 | 3240 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
SLS | 27 | 2362 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Serbian Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Serbian Cup | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Serbian Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serbian Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Serbian Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
Serbian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
21C | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
19:54
Richard Hughes’ €750m Liverpool transfer legacy rated
19:03
Arsenal sent stunning transfer message over Gabriel Martinelli replacement
18:01
Folarin Balogun transfer solution found as 'bad boy' wonderkid outshines USMNT star
17:02
Liverpool sign 'greatest talent' in 'brilliantly negotiated' deal
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 4 September
- 74K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 1 September
- 24K+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 30 August
- 20K+ views
EXCLUSIVE: Liverpool in talks to sign Pedro Neto as Cody Gakpo replacement
- 30 August
- 16K+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez statement as agreement confirmed
- 1 September
- 15K+ views

