Bartu Göçmen stats: career per season, team and competition
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
TL1 | 7 (2) | 575 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 7 (2) | 575 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
TL1 | 13 (1) | 1093 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 13 (1) | 1093 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
TL1 | 32 (3) | 2680 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Turkish Cup | 1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 33 (3) | 2742 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
TL1 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2. Lig: Beyaz | 15 (2) | 1181 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Turkish Cup | 2 | 182 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Turkish Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 23 (2) | 1903 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
3. Lig: Group 1 | 22 (2) | 1813 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
Turkish Cup | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (2) | 2023 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
2. Lig: Beyaz | 32 | 2836 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Turkish Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 33 | 2926 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
TL1 | 6 (3) | 309 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 6 (3) | 309 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
TL1 | 7 (2) | 575 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
TL1 | 13 (1) | 1093 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
TL1 | 32 (3) | 2680 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
TL1 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2. Lig: Beyaz | 15 (2) | 1181 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
3. Lig: Group 1 | 22 (2) | 1813 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
2. Lig: Beyaz | 32 | 2836 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
TL1 | 6 (3) | 309 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Turkish Cup | 1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Turkish Cup | 2 | 182 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Turkish Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Turkish Cup | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Turkish Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

