Axel Borgmann Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
G2B | 3 (2) | 132 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 4 (2) | 222 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
G3L | 37 (2) | 3165 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 39 (2) | 3345 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
G3L | 29 (10) | 1855 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 30 (11) | 1858 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Regionalliga: Nordost | 9 | 800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 10 | 890 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Regionalliga Playoffs | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Regionalliga: Nordost | 31 | 2790 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 34 | 3060 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
Regionalliga: Nordost | 34 (1) | 2981 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 34 (1) | 2981 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
Regionalliga: Nordost | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
Regionalliga: Nordost | 17 | 1530 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 17 | 1530 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
7 (4) | 372 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 9 (4) | 552 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
SCL | 34 | 3060 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 38 | 3420 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
30 (1) | 2584 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 34 (1) | 2944 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
20 (1) | 1612 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 20 (1) | 1612 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Regionalliga West | 23 (1) | 1980 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 23 (1) | 1980 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2013/2014 |
|
Regionalliga West | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
G2B | 3 (2) | 132 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
G3L | 37 (2) | 3165 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
G3L | 29 (10) | 1855 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Regionalliga: Nordost | 9 | 800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Regionalliga: Nordost | 31 | 2790 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Regionalliga: Nordost | 34 (1) | 2981 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
Regionalliga: Nordost | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
Regionalliga: Nordost | 17 | 1530 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
7 (4) | 372 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
SCL | 34 | 3060 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
30 (1) | 2584 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
20 (1) | 1612 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Regionalliga West | 23 (1) | 1980 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2013/2014 |
|
Regionalliga West | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
1 (1) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
KNVB Beker | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 30 August
- 69K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 25 August
- 28K+ views
Man Utd Transfer News Today: Myles Lewis-Skelly talks confirmed as signing completed
- 27 August
- 24K+ views
Fabrizio Romano confirms Chelsea agreement as Man Utd edge closer to dream deal
- 25 August
- 23K+ views
Chelsea deal agreed as Arsenal make Ethan Nwaneri decision
- 30 August
- 16K+ views

