Youssouf Touré Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 |
|
CFA Group C | 7 (4) | 292 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 7 (4) | 292 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
V-League | 17 (2) | 1366 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 17 (2) | 1366 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
V-League | 24 | 2153 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 24 | 2153 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018 |
|
V-League | 25 | 2250 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 25 | 2250 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017 |
|
V-League | 11 | 270 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 11 | 270 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
FN1 | 21 (13) | 680 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
National 3: Group I | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (13) | 950 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
FN1 | 34 (3) | 2790 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 34 (3) | 2790 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2013/2014 |
|
FN1 | 23 | 1980 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 23 | 1980 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2012/2013 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 37 (14) | 2271 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 38 (14) | 2361 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2010/2011 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 1 (1) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 2 (1) | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
CFA Group C | 7 (4) | 292 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
V-League | 17 (2) | 1366 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
V-League | 24 | 2153 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
V-League | 25 | 2250 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
V-League | 11 | 270 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
FN1 | 21 (13) | 680 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National 3: Group I | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2014/2015 |
|
FN1 | 34 (3) | 2790 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 |
|
FN1 | 23 | 1980 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012/2013 |
|
FL2 | 37 (14) | 2271 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010/2011 |
|
FL2 | 1 (1) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012/2013 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010/2011 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
09:30
What Chelsea, Man City and Spurs should have learned from Woltemade – but didn't
09:01
‘Better than the Premier League’ – Tottenham outcast Vicario makes Juventus wish clear
08:55
Bruno Guimaraes and the five best signings of the summer transfer window
08:30
Is it easy managing Cristiano Ronaldo and his ego? Ange Postecoglou shares his thoughts...
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 29 August
- 100+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez decision confirmed as €60m deal at ‘final stages’
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 27 August
- 100+ views
Watch out Europe, Borussia Dortmund are back doing what they do best
- 2 September
- 100+ views
When does the secondary MLS transfer window close?
- 1 September
- 100+ views

