Olivier N'Zi Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
MAL | 3 | 266 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 | 266 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
TLA | 20 (1) | 1690 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Austrian Cup | 2 | 210 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 (1) | 1900 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
TLA | 26 (1) | 2184 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Austrian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 (1) | 2274 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2024 |
|
Arena Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
TLA | 18 (2) | 1402 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Austrian Cup | 3 (1) | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 21 (3) | 1612 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Belgian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
BOB | 1 (1) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 2 (1) | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
TLA | 22 (1) | 1886 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Austrian Cup | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 25 (1) | 2156 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
TLA | 13 (1) | 1039 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
Austrian Cup | 1 (1) | 48 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 14 (2) | 1087 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
TLA | 11 (3) | 711 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 11 (3) | 711 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
TLA | 11 (4) | 678 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Total | 11 (4) | 678 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
MAL | 3 | 266 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
TLA | 20 (1) | 1690 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
TLA | 26 (1) | 2184 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
TLA | 18 (2) | 1402 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
BOB | 1 (1) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
TLA | 22 (1) | 1886 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
TLA | 13 (1) | 1039 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
TLA | 11 (3) | 711 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
TLA | 11 (4) | 678 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Austrian Cup | 2 | 210 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Austrian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Austrian Cup | 3 (1) | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Belgian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Austrian Cup | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
Austrian Cup | 1 (1) | 48 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Arena Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 2 September
- 100+ views
When does the secondary MLS transfer window close?
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 1 September
- 100+ views

