Wendel Lomar stats: career per season, team and competition
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
BSC | 16 (1) | 1360 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
PAO | 9 | 810 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CDB | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 (1) | 2350 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
BSC | 15 | 1350 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CDB | 3 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 18 | 1650 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
BSC | 14 | 1239 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Paraibano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 14 | 1239 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Copa do Nordeste | 11 | 976 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 11 | 976 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
BSC | 6 (4) | 221 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CDB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Paraense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 6 (4) | 221 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
CDB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
Copa do Nordeste | 5 (1) | 335 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 5 (1) | 335 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
CFA Group A | 2 (1) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 (1) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
FN1 | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
FN1 | 17 (1) | 900 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 17 (1) | 900 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
BSC | 16 (1) | 1360 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
BSC | 15 | 1350 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
BSC | 14 | 1239 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
BSC | 6 (4) | 221 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
CFA Group A | 2 (1) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
FN1 | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
FN1 | 17 (1) | 900 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
PAO | 9 | 810 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CDB | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025 |
|
CDB | 3 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Paraibano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Copa do Nordeste | 11 | 976 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
CDB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Paraense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 |
|
CDB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Copa do Nordeste | 5 (1) | 335 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
