Victor Bogaciuc Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
Super Liga | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Moldovan Cup | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Super Liga | 24 (1) | 2032 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
4 | 342 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 (1) | 2374 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Liga 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Romania Cup | 2 (1) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Super Liga | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 2 (1) | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
RL2 | 2 (2) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Romania Cup | 2 (2) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Super Liga | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 7 (4) | 270 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Super Liga | 16 | 1393 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
5 | 417 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 21 | 1810 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
Super Liga | 26 (2) | 2106 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
4 (1) | 265 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 30 (3) | 2371 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
Super Liga | 30 (15) | 1281 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 (16) | 1303 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
Super Liga | 10 (1) | 839 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 10 (1) | 839 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018 |
|
Super Liga | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
Super Liga | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Super Liga | 24 (1) | 2032 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Liga 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Super Liga | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
RL2 | 2 (2) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Super Liga | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Super Liga | 16 | 1393 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Super Liga | 26 (2) | 2106 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
Super Liga | 30 (15) | 1281 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
Super Liga | 10 (1) | 839 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
Super Liga | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Moldovan Cup | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Romania Cup | 2 (1) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Romania Cup | 2 (2) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
4 | 342 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
5 | 417 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
4 (1) | 265 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 (1) | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
|
3 (2) | 85 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
1 (1) | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
|
2 (2) | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
|
2 (2) | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
21C | 1 (1) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 2 September
- 100+ views
When does the secondary MLS transfer window close?
- 1 September
- 100+ views

