Tony Varjund Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 | 285 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 5 | 465 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
Meistriliiga | 20 (6) | 1257 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 20 (6) | 1257 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Estonian Cup | 2 (1) | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 (1) | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Estonian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
5 (5) | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 105 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
3 (1) | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 11 (7) | 363 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
Esiliiga A | 3 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Meistriliiga | 28 (8) | 1816 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Super Cup | 1 (1) | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 (9) | 2095 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Estonian Cup | 2 (2) | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 2 (2) | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
Esiliiga A | 24 | 1969 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Meistriliiga | 7 (6) | 153 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Winter Tournament | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Winter Tournament | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 (6) | 2122 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Estonian Cup | 1 (1) | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 (1) | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
Esiliiga A | 17 (4) | 1054 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Meistriliiga | 2 (2) | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 19 (6) | 1078 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
Meistriliiga | 20 (6) | 1257 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
5 (5) | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Esiliiga A | 3 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Meistriliiga | 28 (8) | 1816 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 |
|
Esiliiga A | 24 | 1969 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Meistriliiga | 7 (6) | 153 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 |
|
Esiliiga A | 17 (4) | 1054 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Meistriliiga | 2 (2) | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Estonian Cup | 2 (1) | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Estonian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Super Cup | 1 (1) | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Estonian Cup | 2 (2) | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Winter Tournament | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Winter Tournament | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Estonian Cup | 1 (1) | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 | 285 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
2 (1) | 105 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 (1) | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
U17 UEFA Championship Qualification | 3 (1) | 190 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
04:30
Martin O'Neill makes last-minute Celtic transfer request
04:00
Chelsea Transfer News Today: Free agent talks opened as Xabi Alonso's mystery target revealed
03:30
German side pulls off outrageous working rollercoaster tifo in crunch Bayern clash
02:33
Mbappe kidnapping plot surfaces as 26 wealthy people targeted
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 29 August
- 100+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez decision confirmed as €60m deal at ‘final stages’
- 27 August
- 100+ views
Transfer Rumours: Arsenal barge into Igor Paixao race as €30m hijack completed
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 27 August
- 100+ views
Watch out Europe, Borussia Dortmund are back doing what they do best
- 2 September
- 100+ views

