Tomislav Duvnjak stats: career per season, team and competition
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
SuperSport HNL | 12 (9) | 418 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 146 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 14 (9) | 564 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Croatia Cup | 3 (1) | 153 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SuperSport HNL | 34 (4) | 2600 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 39 (5) | 2889 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
Arena Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Croatia Cup | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SuperSport HNL | 29 (10) | 1692 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 (10) | 1902 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
HNL | 27 (2) | 1999 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| Total | 27 (2) | 1999 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
Arena Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
SuperSport HNL | 12 (9) | 311 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 12 (9) | 311 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
HNL | 19 (3) | 1333 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 19 (3) | 1333 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
HNL | 27 (7) | 1755 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 27 (7) | 1755 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
SuperSport HNL | 1 (1) | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
UYL | 1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 2 (1) | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
SuperSport HNL | 12 (9) | 418 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
SuperSport HNL | 34 (4) | 2600 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
SuperSport HNL | 29 (10) | 1692 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
HNL | 27 (2) | 1999 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
SuperSport HNL | 12 (9) | 311 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
HNL | 19 (3) | 1333 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
HNL | 27 (7) | 1755 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
SuperSport HNL | 1 (1) | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Croatia Cup | 3 (1) | 153 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Croatia Cup | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
2 | 146 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
2 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
Arena Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Arena Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
UYL | 1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
19Q | 3 (1) | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

