Timotej Hranica stats: career per season, team and competition
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
Niké Liga | 12 (2) | 902 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 178 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 | 172 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 16 (2) | 1252 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
2. Liga | 6 | 490 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Niké Liga | 26 (12) | 1308 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Slovakia Cup | 4 | 360 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 37 (13) | 2171 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
2. Liga | 11 | 903 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Niké Liga | 16 (10) | 578 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Slovakia Cup | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 (10) | 1527 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
2. Liga | 14 (2) | 1090 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Niké Liga | 9 (9) | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
UYL | 4 | 376 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 (11) | 1581 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
Niké Liga | 12 (2) | 902 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
2. Liga | 6 | 490 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Niké Liga | 26 (12) | 1308 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
2. Liga | 11 | 903 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Niké Liga | 16 (10) | 578 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
2. Liga | 14 (2) | 1090 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Niké Liga | 9 (9) | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Slovakia Cup | 4 | 360 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Slovakia Cup | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
2 | 178 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 172 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
1 (1) | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
UYL | 4 | 376 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

