Thomas Monconduit Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
1 (1) | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 24 (3) | 1863 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 25 (4) | 1893 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
FL2 | 9 | 776 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 9 | 776 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Ligue 1 Play-offs | 1 (1) | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 24 (9) | 1320 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | 25 (10) | 1383 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
1 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 23 (7) | 1538 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (7) | 1615 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
34 (8) | 2254 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 35 (8) | 2334 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 (1) | 26 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
27 (15) | 1146 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 (16) | 1172 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
1 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 | 255 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
19 (4) | 1368 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 23 (4) | 1701 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
1 (1) | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
33 (1) | 2821 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 35 (3) | 2870 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
2 (1) | 129 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
34 | 2956 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | 36 (1) | 3085 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
FL2 | 36 (2) | 3051 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 36 (2) | 3051 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
FN1 | 19 (4) | 810 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National 3: Group G | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 (4) | 810 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2013/2014 |
|
|
1 (1) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
FL2 | 27 (1) | 2184 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
National 3: Group C | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 (3) | 2274 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2012/2013 |
|
FL2 | 15 (3) | 1058 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 15 (3) | 1058 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2011/2012 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2010/2011 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
FL2 | 24 (3) | 1863 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
FL2 | 9 | 776 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
FL2 | 24 (9) | 1320 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
FL2 | 23 (7) | 1538 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
34 (8) | 2254 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
27 (15) | 1146 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
19 (4) | 1368 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
33 (1) | 2821 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
34 | 2956 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
FL2 | 36 (2) | 3051 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
FN1 | 19 (4) | 810 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National 3: Group G | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2013/2014 |
|
FL2 | 27 (1) | 2184 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National 3: Group C | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2012/2013 |
|
FL2 | 15 (3) | 1058 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2011/2012 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010/2011 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
1 (1) | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
1 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 (1) | 26 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
1 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 | 255 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
1 (1) | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
2 (1) | 129 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 |
|
|
1 (1) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2011/2012 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
11:00
Arsenal's Ethan Nwaneri 'non-negotiable' - and what Chelsea have to do with it
10:30
‘A move of rare class’ – Aston Villa hand star shock new contract
09:30
'I'm not Raphinha, I'm a woman!' - Barcelona star in mistaken identity blunder
09:01
Manager given four months to live – then produced a Champions League miracle
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 29 August
- 100+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez decision confirmed as €60m deal at ‘final stages’
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 2 September
- 100+ views
When does the secondary MLS transfer window close?
- 1 September
- 100+ views

