Thibo Baeten Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
4 (4) | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 (4) | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
20 (15) | 766 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 3 (2) | 153 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
NSC | 1 (1) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (18) | 926 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
1 (1) | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
34 (4) | 2601 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 37 (7) | 2682 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
28 (20) | 940 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 3 (3) | 122 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 (23) | 1062 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Belgian Cup | 2 | 147 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
BOB | 30 (2) | 2518 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 (2) | 2665 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
Primavera Cup | 1 (1) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 (1) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
BOB | 15 (2) | 1196 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Eredivisie Playoffs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
10 (10) | 124 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 1 (1) | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 (13) | 1335 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
UYL | 5 (1) | 332 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 5 (1) | 332 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
UYL | 1 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
4 (4) | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
20 (15) | 766 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
1 (1) | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
34 (4) | 2601 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
28 (20) | 940 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
BOB | 30 (2) | 2518 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
BOB | 15 (2) | 1196 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
10 (10) | 124 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025/2026 |
|
KNVB Beker | 3 (2) | 153 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
NSC | 1 (1) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
KNVB Beker | 1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
KNVB Beker | 3 (3) | 122 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Belgian Cup | 2 | 147 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Primavera Cup | 1 (1) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
KNVB Beker | 1 (1) | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
1 (1) | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
UYL | 5 (1) | 332 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
UYL | 1 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
05:00
Chelsea Transfer News Today: Kylian Mbappe endorses move as superstar grows frustrated
04:30
Former Liverpool star pleads guilty to assaulting girlfriend
04:00
Chelsea dodged a €50m Lucas Bergvall bullet: He's found his level at Spurs!
03:30
Mourinho’s worst nightmare! Troy Parrott comes back to haunt Real Madrid boss
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 2 September
- 100+ views
When does the secondary MLS transfer window close?
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 1 September
- 100+ views

