Sumayhan Al-Nabit Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
SAD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
SAD | 25 (16) | 843 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 25 (16) | 843 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
AFC | 6 (5) | 132 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SAD | 5 | 203 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
U17 | 1 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Pro League | 19 (18) | 259 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Super Cup | 1 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 (23) | 729 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
U17 | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Pro League | 27 (21) | 981 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 (21) | 1071 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
U17 | 1 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Pro League | 26 (11) | 1431 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 (11) | 1505 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
AFC | 7 (1) | 512 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 7 (1) | 512 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
U17 | 2 | 155 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Pro League | 27 (7) | 1713 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total | 29 (7) | 1868 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
U17 | 4 (1) | 266 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Pro League | 26 (5) | 1701 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 30 (6) | 1967 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
AFC | 1 (1) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 (1) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
U17 | 1 (1) | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Pro League | 14 | 1260 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Pro League | 8 (4) | 313 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 23 (5) | 1602 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
U17 | 1 (1) | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 (1) | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
Pro League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
Crown Prince Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Pro League | 7 (4) | 333 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 7 (4) | 333 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
SAD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
SAD | 25 (16) | 843 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
SAD | 5 | 203 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Pro League | 19 (18) | 259 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Pro League | 27 (21) | 981 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Pro League | 26 (11) | 1431 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Pro League | 27 (7) | 1713 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
Pro League | 26 (5) | 1701 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
Pro League | 14 | 1260 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Pro League | 8 (4) | 313 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018/2019 |
|
Pro League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
Pro League | 7 (4) | 333 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
U17 | 1 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Super Cup | 1 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
U17 | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
U17 | 1 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
U17 | 2 | 155 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
U17 | 4 (1) | 266 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
U17 | 1 (1) | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
U17 | 1 (1) | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
Crown Prince Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
AFC | 6 (5) | 132 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
AFC | 7 (1) | 512 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
AFC | 1 (1) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Gulf Cup of Nations | 3 | 251 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Man City two deals away from spending €1bn in just 18 months
- 2 September
- 100+ views
