Seung-woo Lee Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
K League 1 | 25 (13) | 1400 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 25 (13) | 1400 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
K League 1 | 25 (16) | 882 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Korean FA Cup | 2 (1) | 158 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
National League | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 (17) | 1040 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
ACC | 4 (1) | 221 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 (1) | 221 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
K League 1 | 12 (10) | 384 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
K League 1 | 18 (10) | 1033 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
K-League Relegation | 1 (1) | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 (21) | 1429 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
K League 1 | 35 (19) | 2583 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
K League 1 Play-offs 1/2 | 1 (1) | 37 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total | 36 (20) | 2620 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 2022 |
|
K League 1 | 35 (21) | 2554 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
| Total | 35 (21) | 2554 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
13 (6) | 612 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
4 (4) | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 17 (10) | 643 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
4 (2) | 222 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 4 (2) | 222 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
1 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 26 (8) | 1688 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | 27 (8) | 1770 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
2 | 147 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
14 (13) | 344 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 16 (13) | 491 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
UYL | 7 (3) | 247 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 7 (3) | 247 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
UYL | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
K League 1 | 25 (13) | 1400 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
K League 1 | 25 (16) | 882 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National League | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 |
|
K League 1 | 12 (10) | 384 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
K League 1 | 18 (10) | 1033 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
K-League Relegation | 1 (1) | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 |
|
K League 1 | 35 (19) | 2583 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022 |
|
K League 1 | 35 (21) | 2554 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
13 (6) | 612 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
4 (4) | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
4 (2) | 222 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
ISB | 26 (8) | 1688 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
14 (13) | 344 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
Korean FA Cup | 2 (1) | 158 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
1 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
2 | 147 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
ACC | 4 (1) | 221 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
UYL | 7 (3) | 247 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
UYL | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
WC Qualification Asia | 1 (1) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
Asian Cup | 2 (2) | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
FWC | 2 (2) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
15:52
When does the secondary MLS transfer window close?
15:30
Done Deals: Liverpool sign Barcola and every official completed transfer around Europe today
13:00
Chelsea use new loophole to complete the strangest deal of the summer
12:30
Eze all over again! Arsenal make 'big move' to hijack Tottenham deal
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 26 August
- 100+ views
The most expensive pieces of World Cup memorabilia ever sold
- 27 August
- 100+ views
Transfer Rumours: Arsenal barge into Igor Paixao race as €30m hijack completed
- 29 August
- 100+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez decision confirmed as €60m deal at ‘final stages’
- 27 August
- 100+ views
Watch out Europe, Borussia Dortmund are back doing what they do best
- 31 August
- 100+ views

