Serginho stats: career per season, team and competition
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
efbet Liga | 10 (4) | 631 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Super Cup | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
8 | 703 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 21 (4) | 1604 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
League Cup | 1 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
32 (1) | 2581 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
6 (2) | 401 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 41 (3) | 3252 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
League Cup | 1 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
29 (14) | 1301 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 3 (1) | 133 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 33 (15) | 1511 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
League Cup | 1 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
PLC | 18 (3) | 1266 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 3 (2) | 117 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 (5) | 1470 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
League Cup | 4 (1) | 270 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
PLC | 33 (6) | 2345 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 37 (7) | 2615 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
PLC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
efbet Liga | 10 (4) | 631 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
32 (1) | 2581 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
29 (14) | 1301 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
PLC | 18 (3) | 1266 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
PLC | 33 (6) | 2345 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
PLC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
Super Cup | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
League Cup | 1 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
League Cup | 1 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 3 (1) | 133 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
League Cup | 1 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 3 (2) | 117 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
League Cup | 4 (1) | 270 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
8 | 703 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
6 (2) | 401 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |

