Sebastian Feyrer Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
TLA | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Austrian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
TLA | 26 (2) | 1877 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Austrian Cup | 2 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 (2) | 2117 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
TLA | 28 | 2520 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Austrian Cup | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 30 | 2730 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
TLA | 26 (1) | 2250 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Austrian Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 (1) | 2430 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
TLA | 27 (6) | 2004 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Austrian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 (6) | 2094 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
TLA | 14 (5) | 764 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Austrian Cup | 2 (1) | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 16 (6) | 814 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
TLA | 7 (2) | 314 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 7 (2) | 314 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
TLA | 25 (1) | 1955 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
Austrian Cup | 3 | 300 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 (1) | 2255 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
TLA | 27 (2) | 2296 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
Austrian Cup | 1 (1) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 (3) | 2302 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
TLA | 18 (1) | 1389 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Austrian Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 18 (1) | 1389 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
TLA | 11 (4) | 620 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Austrian Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 12 (4) | 620 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
TLA | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
TLA | 26 (2) | 1877 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
TLA | 28 | 2520 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
TLA | 26 (1) | 2250 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
TLA | 27 (6) | 2004 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
TLA | 14 (5) | 764 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
TLA | 7 (2) | 314 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
TLA | 25 (1) | 1955 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
TLA | 27 (2) | 2296 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
TLA | 18 (1) | 1389 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
TLA | 11 (4) | 620 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
Austrian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Austrian Cup | 2 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Austrian Cup | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Austrian Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Austrian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Austrian Cup | 2 (1) | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
Austrian Cup | 3 | 300 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
Austrian Cup | 1 (1) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
Austrian Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
Austrian Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 2 September
- 100+ views
When does the secondary MLS transfer window close?
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 1 September
- 100+ views
