Sang-yun Moon Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 |
|
K2 League | 10 (10) | 178 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 10 (10) | 178 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
K2 League | 23 (19) | 769 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 23 (19) | 769 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
K2 League | 2 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Korean FA Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 3 | 177 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
K2 League | 4 (4) | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Korean FA Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 5 (4) | 127 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
K2 League | 11 (7) | 411 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 11 (7) | 411 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
K League 1 | 14 (6) | 714 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 14 (6) | 714 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018 |
|
K2 League | 33 (5) | 2655 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 33 (5) | 2655 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017 |
|
AFC | 1 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
K League 1 | 18 (10) | 688 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Korean FA Cup | 1 (1) | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 20 (11) | 760 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015 |
|
AFC | 4 (1) | 215 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
K League 1 | 8 (2) | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 12 (3) | 665 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014 |
|
K League 1 | 14 | 1260 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 14 | 1260 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2012 |
|
K League 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
K2 League | 10 (10) | 178 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
K2 League | 23 (19) | 769 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
K2 League | 2 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
K2 League | 4 (4) | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
K2 League | 11 (7) | 411 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
K League 1 | 14 (6) | 714 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
K2 League | 33 (5) | 2655 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
K League 1 | 18 (10) | 688 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 |
|
K League 1 | 8 (2) | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 |
|
K League 1 | 14 | 1260 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012 |
|
K League 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
Korean FA Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
Korean FA Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
Korean FA Cup | 1 (1) | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
AFC | 1 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 |
|
AFC | 4 (1) | 215 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 7 October
- 701+ views
Man Utd’s £100m transfer mystery: Why have they never crossed the line?
- 8 October
- 691+ views
Mexican wonderkid Gilberto Mora receives surprise transfer advice after record Liverpool offer
- 7 October
- 554+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Double wonderkid raid as €56m January offers expected
- 9 October
- 100+ views
Chelsea look to fix Enzo Fernandez mistake with €86m signing
- 12 October
- 100+ views
