Salih Sarikaya Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
2. Lig: Kirmizi | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
TL1 | 3 (3) | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Turkish Cup | 5 (3) | 308 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 8 (6) | 322 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
TL1 | 19 (17) | 410 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Turkish Cup | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 23 (17) | 770 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
TL1 | 32 | 2775 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Turkish Cup | 2 (1) | 71 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total | 34 (1) | 2846 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
TL1 | 33 (2) | 2768 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 33 (2) | 2768 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
3. Lig: Group 2 | 31 (7) | 2262 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Turkish Cup | 1 (1) | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 (8) | 2276 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
3. Lig: Group 2 | 27 | 2415 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 27 | 2415 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
3. Lig: Group 1 | 28 | 2520 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Turkish Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 | 2520 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
3. Lig: Group 3 | 32 | 2865 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Turkish Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 | 2865 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
3. Lig: Group 3 | 30 (1) | 2671 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Turkish Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 (1) | 2791 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
3. Lig: Group 2 | 5 (3) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 5 (3) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
2. Lig: Kirmizi | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
TL1 | 3 (3) | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
TL1 | 19 (17) | 410 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
TL1 | 32 | 2775 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
TL1 | 33 (2) | 2768 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
3. Lig: Group 2 | 31 (7) | 2262 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
3. Lig: Group 2 | 27 | 2415 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
3. Lig: Group 1 | 28 | 2520 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
3. Lig: Group 3 | 32 | 2865 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
3. Lig: Group 3 | 30 (1) | 2671 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
3. Lig: Group 2 | 5 (3) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Turkish Cup | 5 (3) | 308 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Turkish Cup | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Turkish Cup | 2 (1) | 71 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Turkish Cup | 1 (1) | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
Turkish Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
Turkish Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
Turkish Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 7 October
- 701+ views
Man Utd’s £100m transfer mystery: Why have they never crossed the line?
- 8 October
- 691+ views
Mexican wonderkid Gilberto Mora receives surprise transfer advice after record Liverpool offer
- 7 October
- 554+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Double wonderkid raid as €56m January offers expected
- 9 October
- 100+ views
Chelsea look to fix Enzo Fernandez mistake with €86m signing
- 12 October
- 100+ views

