Ronald Carvalho stats: career per season, team and competition
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
BSC | 13 (2) | 1035 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Cearense 1 | 1 (1) | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Paranaense 1 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 19 (3) | 1512 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
BSC | 14 | 1220 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
CDB | 3 | 217 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Paranaense 1 | 11 | 985 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | 28 | 2422 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 1 | ||
| 2024 |
|
Campeonato Brasileiro Série D | 2 | 210 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CDB | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Paranaense 1 | 14 | 1209 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 18 | 1599 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
BSC | 1 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Campeonato Brasileiro Série D | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CDB | 1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Gaucho 1 | 10 (3) | 720 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 13 (5) | 818 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
BSB | 3 (1) | 162 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 (1) | 162 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
BSC | 13 (2) | 1035 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
BSC | 14 | 1220 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Campeonato Brasileiro Série D | 2 | 210 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
BSC | 1 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Campeonato Brasileiro Série D | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 |
|
BSB | 3 (1) | 162 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
Cearense 1 | 1 (1) | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Paranaense 1 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025 |
|
CDB | 3 | 217 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Paranaense 1 | 11 | 985 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2024 |
|
CDB | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Paranaense 1 | 14 | 1209 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 |
|
CDB | 1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Gaucho 1 | 10 (3) | 720 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
