Roman Laspalles Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
FN1 | 7 (1) | 536 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 7 (1) | 536 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
FN1 | 20 | 1714 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 20 | 1714 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
FN1 | 28 (2) | 2440 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 28 (2) | 2440 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
CFA Group D | 13 (1) | 450 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Total | 13 (1) | 450 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
CFA Group C | 28 | 2520 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 | 2520 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
CFA Group C | 21 | 1782 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 21 | 1782 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
CFA Group D | 5 | 441 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 6 | 531 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
CFA Group D | 15 (5) | 939 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 15 (5) | 939 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
CFA Group A | 21 | 1875 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 21 | 1875 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
FN1 | 1 (1) | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National 3: Bourgogne-Franche-Comté | 5 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 6 (1) | 414 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
CFA Group C | 20 (4) | 1350 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
FL2 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 (4) | 1530 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
National 3: Group K | 12 (1) | 990 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 12 (1) | 990 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2013/2014 |
|
National 3: Group F | 2 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
FN1 | 7 (1) | 536 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
FN1 | 20 | 1714 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
FN1 | 28 (2) | 2440 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
CFA Group D | 13 (1) | 450 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
CFA Group C | 28 | 2520 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
CFA Group C | 21 | 1782 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
CFA Group D | 5 | 441 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
CFA Group D | 15 (5) | 939 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
CFA Group A | 21 | 1875 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
FN1 | 1 (1) | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National 3: Bourgogne-Franche-Comté | 5 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016/2017 |
|
CFA Group C | 20 (4) | 1350 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2014/2015 |
|
National 3: Group K | 12 (1) | 990 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 |
|
National 3: Group F | 2 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
12:30
Pundit glad he's retired after Tottenham's 'madness' Tonali signing
11:01
Man Utd face huge transfer decision amid shock interest in €62m star
10:30
€90m star makes bold Chelsea transfer decision
10:01
Infantino slammed for considering Russia return: 'What kind of values do these people have?'
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 7 October
- 701+ views
Man Utd’s £100m transfer mystery: Why have they never crossed the line?
- 8 October
- 691+ views
Mexican wonderkid Gilberto Mora receives surprise transfer advice after record Liverpool offer
- 7 October
- 555+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Double wonderkid raid as €56m January offers expected
- 9 October
- 100+ views
Chelsea look to fix Enzo Fernandez mistake with €86m signing
- 12 October
- 100+ views

