Roberto Massimo Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
G3L | 6 (1) | 404 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 7 (2) | 448 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 12 (7) | 468 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Polish Cup | 2 (1) | 100 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 14 (8) | 568 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
G2B | 28 (9) | 1626 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 158 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 30 (9) | 1784 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
5 (5) | 79 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Regionalliga Südwest | 1 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 7 (6) | 154 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
PLC | 16 (6) | 878 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 16 (6) | 878 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
19 (8) | 878 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 66 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Regionalliga Südwest | 3 | 250 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 23 (8) | 1194 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
18 (11) | 754 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Regionalliga Südwest | 1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 21 (12) | 892 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
G2B | 11 (6) | 433 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 12 (6) | 491 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
G2B | 4 (3) | 130 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 6 (3) | 266 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
G2B | 7 (1) | 420 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 7 (1) | 420 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
G3L | 6 (1) | 404 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025/2026 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 12 (7) | 468 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
G2B | 28 (9) | 1626 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
5 (5) | 79 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Regionalliga Südwest | 1 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
PLC | 16 (6) | 878 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
19 (8) | 878 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Regionalliga Südwest | 3 | 250 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
18 (11) | 754 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Regionalliga Südwest | 1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
G2B | 11 (6) | 433 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
G2B | 4 (3) | 130 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
G2B | 7 (1) | 420 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Polish Cup | 2 (1) | 100 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
2 | 158 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 (1) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 | 66 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
2 (1) | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
1 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
2 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
21C | 1 (1) | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
10:30
Steven Gerrard names one key transfer mistake that cost Liverpool dearly
10:01
Celtic slammed as Martin O'Neill transfer claim made
09:30
Former Man City star calls for fines, points deductions and a transfer ban following guilty verdict
09:01
Chelsea receive fresh Joao Pedro message after Arsenal approach
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 7 October
- 699+ views
Man Utd’s £100m transfer mystery: Why have they never crossed the line?
- 8 October
- 687+ views
Mexican wonderkid Gilberto Mora receives surprise transfer advice after record Liverpool offer
- 7 October
- 545+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Double wonderkid raid as €56m January offers expected
- 9 October
- 100+ views
Chelsea look to fix Enzo Fernandez mistake with €86m signing
- 10 October
- 100+ views

