Riccardo Capellini Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C - Girone B | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
ISB | 34 (5) | 2642 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 34 (5) | 2642 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C - Girone C | 26 (1) | 2099 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Serie C Play-offs | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 (1) | 2279 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C - Girone C | 27 (1) | 2306 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
|
|
Serie C Play-offs | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 34 (1) | 2966 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 19 (1) | 1686 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 19 (1) | 1686 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SSD | 22 (3) | 1663 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | |
| Total | 25 (3) | 1933 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Serie C - Girone A | 24 | 1910 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |
|
|
Serie C Play-offs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 | 1910 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
Serie C - Girone A | 16 (5) | 1123 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 16 (5) | 1123 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
Serie C - Girone A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
UYL | 6 | 500 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 6 | 500 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
UYL | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
Serie C - Girone B | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
ISB | 34 (5) | 2642 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Serie C - Girone C | 26 (1) | 2099 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Serie C - Girone C | 27 (1) | 2306 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
ISB | 19 (1) | 1686 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
SSD | 22 (3) | 1663 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C - Girone A | 24 | 1910 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
Serie C - Girone A | 16 (5) | 1123 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
Serie C - Girone A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
UYL | 6 | 500 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
UYL | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Man City two deals away from spending €1bn in just 18 months
- 2 September
- 100+ views

