Rezart Rama Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
Canadian Premier League | 15 (1) | 1189 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
Championship | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
NCL | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 19 (1) | 1549 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 2025 |
|
Canadian Premier League | 26 (2) | 2112 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Championship | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
NCL | 2 | 169 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 33 (2) | 2731 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
ASL | 2 (2) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 4 (4) | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
ASL | 6 (6) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 6 (6) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
Canadian Premier League | 28 (1) | 2308 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Championship | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 30 (1) | 2518 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
Canadian Premier League | 22 | 1899 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Championship | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 23 | 1989 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
Premier League 2 Division Two | 15 (5) | 1038 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 15 (5) | 1038 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
UYL | 4 (1) | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 (1) | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
Canadian Premier League | 15 (1) | 1189 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025 |
|
Canadian Premier League | 26 (2) | 2112 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
ASL | 2 (2) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
ASL | 6 (6) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Canadian Premier League | 28 (1) | 2308 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
Canadian Premier League | 22 | 1899 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Premier League 2 Division Two | 15 (5) | 1038 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
Championship | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
Championship | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Championship | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
Championship | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
NCL | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
NCL | 2 | 169 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
1 (1) | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017/2018 |
|
UYL | 4 (1) | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 29 August
- 100+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez decision confirmed as €60m deal at ‘final stages’
- 27 August
- 100+ views
Transfer Rumours: Arsenal barge into Igor Paixao race as €30m hijack completed
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 27 August
- 100+ views
Watch out Europe, Borussia Dortmund are back doing what they do best
- 2 September
- 100+ views

