Philipp Förster Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
G3L | 8 (3) | 361 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 9 (4) | 379 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
G2B | 27 (9) | 1659 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 (9) | 1736 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
G2B | 22 (5) | 1466 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 43 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 23 (6) | 1509 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
13 (10) | 386 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 13 (10) | 386 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
25 (10) | 1311 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 (1) | 189 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 (11) | 1500 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
20 (9) | 968 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Regionalliga Südwest | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 (9) | 1148 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
25 (8) | 1517 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (2) | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Regionalliga Südwest | 2 | 167 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 29 (10) | 1756 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
G2B | 26 (4) | 2027 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
G2B | 5 | 450 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 | 137 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 34 (4) | 2704 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
G2B | 29 | 2391 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 164 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 | 2555 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
G2B | 28 (10) | 1735 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 28 (10) | 1735 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
G2B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Regionalliga Bayern | 3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
Regionalliga Südwest | 31 | 2732 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 31 | 2732 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
G3L | 8 (3) | 361 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
G2B | 27 (9) | 1659 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
G2B | 22 (5) | 1466 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
13 (10) | 386 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
25 (10) | 1311 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
20 (9) | 968 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Regionalliga Südwest | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
25 (8) | 1517 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Regionalliga Südwest | 2 | 167 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
G2B | 26 (4) | 2027 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
G2B | 5 | 450 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018/2019 |
|
G2B | 29 | 2391 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
G2B | 28 (10) | 1735 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
G2B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Regionalliga Bayern | 3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2015/2016 |
|
Regionalliga Südwest | 31 | 2732 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
1 (1) | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
1 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
1 (1) | 43 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
3 (1) | 189 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
2 (2) | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
2 | 137 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
2 | 164 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 7 October
- 704+ views
Man Utd’s £100m transfer mystery: Why have they never crossed the line?
- 8 October
- 694+ views
Mexican wonderkid Gilberto Mora receives surprise transfer advice after record Liverpool offer
- 7 October
- 558+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Double wonderkid raid as €56m January offers expected
- 9 October
- 100+ views
Chelsea look to fix Enzo Fernandez mistake with €86m signing
- 12 October
- 100+ views

