Pedro Martins stats: career per season, team and competition
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
BSB | 15 (11) | 476 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
BSC | 3 (3) | 52 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CDB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Copa do Nordeste | 5 (3) | 211 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Pernambucano 1 | 8 (3) | 440 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 (20) | 1179 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
BSB | 21 (14) | 794 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Catarinense 1 | 11 (11) | 417 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 (25) | 1211 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
BSB | 5 (3) | 148 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CDB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Pernambucano 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 5 (3) | 148 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Copa do Nordeste | 3 (2) | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 (2) | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
BSB | 12 (8) | 417 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CDB | 3 (2) | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Pernambucano 1 | 7 (4) | 392 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 (14) | 910 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Copa do Nordeste | 8 (4) | 443 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 8 (4) | 443 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
Pernambucano 1 | 4 (4) | 43 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 (4) | 43 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
Copa do Nordeste | 2 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
|
3 (2) | 105 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CDB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Copa do Nordeste | 1 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 4 (2) | 169 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
BSB | 15 (11) | 476 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
BSC | 3 (3) | 52 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025 |
|
BSB | 21 (14) | 794 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
BSB | 5 (3) | 148 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
BSB | 12 (8) | 417 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
|
3 (2) | 105 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
CDB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Copa do Nordeste | 5 (3) | 211 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Pernambucano 1 | 8 (3) | 440 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025 |
|
Catarinense 1 | 11 (11) | 417 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
CDB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Pernambucano 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Copa do Nordeste | 3 (2) | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
CDB | 3 (2) | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Pernambucano 1 | 7 (4) | 392 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Copa do Nordeste | 8 (4) | 443 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
Pernambucano 1 | 4 (4) | 43 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Copa do Nordeste | 2 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
CDB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Copa do Nordeste | 1 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |

