Pedro Mendes Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
1 (1) | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 1 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 2 (1) | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
1 (1) | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 33 (22) | 1159 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 34 (23) | 1182 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
ISB | 26 (9) | 1478 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Total | 26 (9) | 1478 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 27 (2) | 2207 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 (2) | 2268 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
1 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 30 (19) | 1247 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 (19) | 1305 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
League Cup | 4 (2) | 236 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
PLC | 34 (5) | 2530 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 5 (3) | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 43 (10) | 3036 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
SSD | 10 (8) | 234 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
12 (5) | 628 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 (13) | 862 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
League Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
6 (6) | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
6 (5) | 158 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 12 (11) | 213 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
UYL | 4 (2) | 161 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 (2) | 161 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
ISB | 1 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
ISB | 33 (22) | 1159 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
ISB | 26 (9) | 1478 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
ISB | 27 (2) | 2207 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
ISB | 30 (19) | 1247 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
PLC | 34 (5) | 2530 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
SSD | 10 (8) | 234 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
12 (5) | 628 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
6 (6) | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
1 (1) | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
1 (1) | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
1 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
League Cup | 4 (2) | 236 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 5 (3) | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
League Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
6 (5) | 158 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
UYL | 4 (2) | 161 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
21C | 1 (1) | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Man City two deals away from spending €1bn in just 18 months
- 2 September
- 100+ views

