Noah Teye Nartey stats: career per season, team and competition
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
8 (6) | 232 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
3 | 242 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 12 (7) | 476 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
2 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Landspokal Cup | 2 | 210 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
11 (6) | 541 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
17 (5) | 1154 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
|
|
|
6 (2) | 388 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 | 152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 40 (13) | 2595 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 5 | 445 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
28 (8) | 1756 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |
|
|
|
4 (1) | 268 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 37 (9) | 2469 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
8 (6) | 193 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 8 (6) | 193 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
8 (6) | 232 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
11 (6) | 541 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
17 (5) | 1154 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
28 (8) | 1756 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
8 (6) | 193 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
2 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Landspokal Cup | 2 | 210 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 5 | 445 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
1 (1) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 | 242 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
6 (2) | 388 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
4 (1) | 268 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
21C | 4 (2) | 254 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 Northern Ireland |
|
19Q | 3 (2) | 145 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
U17 UEFA Championship Qualification | 2 (1) | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

