Nicolas Vouilloz Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
3 (2) | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 (2) | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
31 (6) | 2380 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Swiss Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
5 (1) | 334 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 39 (8) | 2900 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
20 (3) | 1625 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Swiss Cup | 3 | 256 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 23 (3) | 1881 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
16 (3) | 1268 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
12 (7) | 569 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Swiss Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Swiss Cup | 2 (1) | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
3 | 299 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
4 (1) | 271 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 38 (12) | 2527 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
31 (3) | 2537 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Swiss Cup | 1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 (4) | 2581 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
23 (4) | 1729 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Swiss Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 23 (4) | 1729 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
10 (6) | 455 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 10 (6) | 455 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
9 (5) | 571 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 9 (5) | 571 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
SCL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
3 (2) | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
31 (6) | 2380 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
20 (3) | 1625 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
16 (3) | 1268 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
12 (7) | 569 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
31 (3) | 2537 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
23 (4) | 1729 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
10 (6) | 455 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
9 (5) | 571 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
SCL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Swiss Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Swiss Cup | 3 | 256 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Swiss Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Swiss Cup | 2 (1) | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Swiss Cup | 1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Swiss Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
2 (1) | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
5 (1) | 334 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
3 | 299 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
4 (1) | 271 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
21C | 3 (1) | 214 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 2 September
- 100+ views
When does the secondary MLS transfer window close?
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 1 September
- 100+ views

