Niccolò Zanellato Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
Serie C - Girone C | 3 | 230 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 | 230 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C - Girone A | 33 (2) | 2493 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Serie C Play-offs | 5 (1) | 284 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 39 (3) | 2867 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C - Girone A | 11 (3) | 670 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 12 (3) | 760 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 3 (1) | 160 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C - Girone C | 14 (8) | 496 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Serie C - Girone C | 13 (1) | 966 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
|
|
Serie C Play-offs | 1 (1) | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 (11) | 1659 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
2 | 181 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 28 (12) | 1565 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 30 (12) | 1746 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
2 | 166 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 14 (4) | 889 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
ISB | 17 (1) | 1378 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 33 (5) | 2433 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
27 (9) | 1638 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 (9) | 1638 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
2 | 171 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 19 (3) | 1305 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total | 21 (3) | 1476 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
2 (1) | 95 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 18 (3) | 1251 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 20 (4) | 1346 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 | 164 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 3 (1) | 238 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017 |
|
International Champions Cup | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016 |
|
International Champions Cup | 2 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
Serie C - Girone C | 3 | 230 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Serie C - Girone A | 33 (2) | 2493 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Serie C - Girone A | 11 (3) | 670 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Serie C - Girone C | 14 (8) | 496 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C - Girone C | 13 (1) | 966 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
ISB | 28 (12) | 1565 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
ISB | 14 (4) | 889 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 17 (1) | 1378 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
27 (9) | 1638 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
ISB | 19 (3) | 1305 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
ISB | 18 (3) | 1251 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
1 (1) | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 3 (1) | 160 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
2 | 181 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
2 | 166 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
2 | 171 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
2 (1) | 95 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
2 | 164 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
International Champions Cup | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 |
|
International Champions Cup | 2 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
21C | 5 (2) | 263 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Man City two deals away from spending €1bn in just 18 months
- 2 September
- 100+ views
