Miguel Aucca Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera División | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
CSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera División | 24 (21) | 614 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (21) | 614 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
Primera División | 31 (9) | 1739 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 31 (9) | 1739 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
Primera División | 22 (14) | 840 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| Total | 22 (14) | 840 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2022 |
|
Segunda División | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
Primera División | 6 (5) | 157 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 6 (5) | 157 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
CSU | 1 (1) | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera División | 5 (1) | 327 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 6 (2) | 349 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera División | 6 | 426 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 6 | 426 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera División | 23 (1) | 1762 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 1 | |
| Total | 23 (1) | 1762 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 2017 |
|
Primera División | 4 (1) | 268 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 (1) | 268 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016 |
|
CSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera División | 7 (4) | 244 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 7 (4) | 244 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
Primera División | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
Primera División | 24 (21) | 614 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Primera División | 31 (9) | 1739 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Primera División | 22 (14) | 840 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022 |
|
Segunda División | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
Primera División | 6 (5) | 157 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
Primera División | 5 (1) | 327 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
Primera División | 6 | 426 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
Primera División | 23 (1) | 1762 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 1 |
| 2017 |
|
Primera División | 4 (1) | 268 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 |
|
Primera División | 7 (4) | 244 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
CSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
CSU | 1 (1) | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 |
|
CSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 29 August
- 100+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez decision confirmed as €60m deal at ‘final stages’
- 27 August
- 100+ views
Transfer Rumours: Arsenal barge into Igor Paixao race as €30m hijack completed
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 27 August
- 100+ views
Watch out Europe, Borussia Dortmund are back doing what they do best
- 31 August
- 100+ views

